Guide us, Jehovah

Guide us, Jehovah

Author: L. M. Bateman
Published in 1 hymnal

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: Guide us, Jehovah
Author: L. M. Bateman
Refrain First Line: Lead us on, lead us on
Suggestions or corrections? Contact us



Advertisements