Our Father, keep us humble

Our Father, keep us humble

Author: L. M. Bateman
Published in 2 hymnals

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: Our Father, keep us humble
Author: L. M. Bateman

Timeline




Advertisements