My undivided heart to thee

Every moment, every moment Lord, I know

Author: L. M. Bateman
Published in 1 hymnal

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: Every moment, every moment Lord, I know
Title: My undivided heart to thee
Author: L. M. Bateman
Refrain First Line: Undivided, undivided I would give
Suggestions or corrections? Contact us



Advertisements