Grant me a nearer view

Grant me a nearer view

Author: Grace Glenn
Published in 2 hymnals

Author: Grace Glenn

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: Grant me a nearer view
Author: Grace Glenn

Timeline




Advertisements