The wedding feast is ready

He of whom the books of Moses

Author: L. M. Bateman
Published in 1 hymnal

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: He of whom the books of Moses
Title: The wedding feast is ready
Author: L. M. Bateman
Suggestions or corrections? Contact us



Advertisements