I know what I'll do for Jesus

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: I know what I'll do for Jesus
Author: L. M. Bateman

Timeline

Instances

Instances (1 - 8 of 8)Text InfoTune InfoTextScoreFlexScoreAudioPage Scan
Heart Songs : For Sunday Schools #17Page Scan
Helping Hands #d31
Jewels for Little Singers #d17
Little Branches: a collection of songs prepared especially for the primary and infant departments of the sunday school #19Page Scan
Premier Hymns #d84
Sunny Songs for Sweetest Singers No.3 #d19
The Revival No. 3: Suitable for All Kinds of Religious Meetings #174Page Scan
The Seed Sower: a collection of songs for Sunday schools and gospel meetings #39Page Scan
Suggestions or corrections? Contact us



Advertisements