Keep rank, keep rank, make Jesus King

Keep rank, keep rank, make Jesus King

Author: L. M. Bateman
Published in 1 hymnal

Author: L. M. Bateman

Pseudonym: Grace Glenn She was born on De­cem­ber 1843 in Mi­chi­gan.  Go to person page >

Text Information

First Line: Keep rank, keep rank, make Jesus King
Author: L. M. Bateman



Advertisements